SK Alpetour Live Timing

Pull down to refresh!

Last Updated: 11.02.2018 05:05:14
 
11.02.2018 10:30 43. POKAL LOKA SL M U16 - BOYS II
11.02.2018 10:00 43. POKAL LOKA SL L U16 - GIRLS II
11.02.2018 09:30 43. POKAL LOKA SL L U14 - GIRLS I
11.02.2018 09:30 43. POKAL LOKA SL M U14 - BOYS I
10.02.2018 09:30 43. POKAL LOKA GS L U14 - GIRLS I
10.02.2018 09:30 43. POKAL LOKA GS M U14 - BOYS I
10.02.2018 09:30 43. POKAL LOKA GS L U16 - GIRLS II
 
About
Races
More
Start list/results
Back
Refresh
 
 
 
1 41 BRAEKKEN Theodor NOR 0:41.51 0:40.18 1:21.69
2 49 PITTRACHER Tobias AUT 0:41.66 0:40.88 1:22.54 +00:85
3 74 BERTHET Augustin FRA 0:43.84 0:41.65 1:25.49 +03:80
4 42 ZBAŠNIK Niko CRO 0:43.98 0:43.39 1:27.37 +05:68
5 46 LEMPONEN Mikko FIN 0:44.94 0:43.08 1:28.02 +06:33
6 59 DEL TORRE Mattia Mario ITA 0:45.24 0:42.89 1:28.13 +06:44
7 66 SKERK Maks ITA 0:44.43 0:43.75 1:28.18 +06:49
8 47 VOLENTAR Jaka SLO 0:45.13 0:43.49 1:28.62 +06:93
9 63 CLAUSING Mees NED 0:45.85 0:44.00 1:29.85 +08:16
10 71 KELLY James AUS 0:46.75 0:44.12 1:30.87 +09:18
11 57 DOWLING Laidley AUS 0:47.25 0:45.19 1:32.44 +10:75
12 84 POKORN Tilen SL3 0:49.06 0:46.49 1:35.55 +13:86
13 70 FILIPEC Karlo CRO 0:51.04 0:44.78 1:35.82 +14:13
14 61 PERIŠIĆ Lazar SRB 0:48.27 0:47.81 1:36.08 +14:39
15 73 LASTIK Simon SVK 0:52.67 0:43.85 1:36.52 +14:83
16 80 HRIBŠEK Alen SL2 0:51.61 0:45.33 1:36.94 +15:25
17 51 HOZMANN Rudolf HUN 0:54.96 0:43.37 1:38.33 +16:64
18 45 BALOVIĆ Aleksa SRB 0:50.54 0:49.20 1:39.74 +18:05
19 55 BOUAS Ioannis BEL 0:54.27 0:46.36 1:40.63 +18:94
20 67 KAZANC Mahmut TUR 0:53.35 0:50.76 1:44.11 +22:42
21 77 GERMANIS Bruno LAT 0:58.40 0:46.75 1:45.15 +23:46
22 78 VILLALBA Juan Cruz ARG 0:54.68 0:51.04 1:45.72 +24:03
23 72 BANYAI Attila HUN 1:00.56 0:47.04 1:47.60 +25:91
24 75 VISSANI Lucas ARG 1:07.43 0:50.14 1:57.57 +35:88
25 60 CHRIST Martin FRA 0:42.62 DNF DNF
26 43 STEENSTRA Lars NED 0:43.84 DNF DNF
27 64 ANDERLIČ Jakob SLO 0:49.62 DNF DNF
28 44 MACEWICZ Robert POL DNF DNF
29 50 KLIMA Oskar CZE DNF DNF
30 52 MAČAR Milivoje BIH DNF DNF
31 53 BRUTOVSKY Filip SVK DNF DNF
32 54 HASIRCI Demirkan TUR DNF DNF
33 56 ARIAS Joaquín ARG DNF DNF
34 58 GLAUCHEV Ivan BUL DNF DNF
35 62 LECHEV Nikolay BUL DNF DNF
36 65 KEMPPAINEN Jesperi FIN DNF DNF
37 69 FEURSTEIN Marco AUT DNF DNF
38 76 GALVAS Matyas CZE DNF DNF
39 79 VOJNIVIĆ Dušan SRB DNF DNF
40 81 ZUPANČIČ Filip SL2 DNF DNF
41 82 ADAMEK Anže SL3 DNF DNF
42 83 JERIČ Bine SL3 DNS DNS
43 48 KUPCS Roberts LAT DSQ DSQ
SL1
SL2
Results
About
Back
About

SK Alpetour Live Timing

Version: 01.03

 

Ready for all the newer browsers

 

Copyright:

iPLUS d.o.o.

 

Kidričeva cesta 92

4220 Škofja Loka

 

tel: +386 4 5154430

fax: +386 4 5154431

www: www.iplus.si

e-mail: iplus@iplus.si